Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - B15U Classic Red
UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B -- (0Y111-16CB5U-0029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Group -- 1
A1
: Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I
A2
: Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I
A3
: Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A
A5
: UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B
A6
: Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B
A7
: NSA Hammers 15 - CL I
A8
: NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B
A9
: MAYS Striker 04B Elite
A10
: UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858423
Pleasantdale Park
07:00 PM
2
A6 vs A5
Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B
vs.
UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858433
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
01:00 PM
2
A8 vs A5
NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B
vs.
UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858428
Rhodes Jordan Park
11:00 AM
3
A5 vs A7
UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B
vs.
NSA Hammers 15 - CL I
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858440
West Gwinnett Park
03:00 PM
1
A1 vs A5
Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I
vs.
UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858446
Rhodes Jordan Park
11:00 AM
3
A5 vs A2
UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B
vs.
Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858464
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
03:00 PM
5
A10 vs A5
UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier
vs.
UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B
Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858437
Rhodes Jordan Park
11:00 AM
3
A5 vs A9
UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B Elite
Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858452
Silverbacks Park
09:00 PM
Ren
A3 vs A5
Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A
vs.
UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B